? Wheels On The Bus Part 3 | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Dave and Ava ?00:00

  • 0
Published on September 18, 2020

? Download Dave and Ava’s App for iOS ► http://bit.ly/DaveAndAvaiOS and Android ► http://bit.ly/DaveAndAvaAndroid

Check out The Wheels on the Bus and more nursery rhymes by Dave and Ava!

Subscribe now for new nursery rhymes – https://www.youtube[.]com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1

? Watch our collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube[.]com/watch?v=GcsjhHhVunI&t=25s&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

If you like this video, share it https://youtu.be/YC_k0_082DI

Hurry up! The coolest yellow bus in town is waiting for you to hop on! Join Dave and Ava and some of the farm animals for a nice tour through the valley. Watch some of your favorite nursery rhymes and educational videos for kids on our YouTube channel like The Wheels on the Bus, This is the Way We Go to Sleep, ABC Song, The Ice Cream Song, Happy Birthday Song, Teddy Bear, Old MacDonald Had a Farm, Rig a Jig Jig, If You’re Happy And You Know It, Five Little Ducks and many others. Learn and play with Dave and Ava!

Go to your favorite nursery rhymes and videos for kids by selecting a title below:

00:00 The Wheels on the Bus Part 3
03:40 Five Little Firemen
07:26 Down in the Jungle
09:22 Ding Dong Bell
13:51 Ring Around The Rosie
16:07 Two Little dicky Birds
18:39 Yankee Doodle
20:43 This is the Way We Go to Sleep
23:12 Mary Had a Little Lamb
25:52 Little Chicks
27:31 Lola The Cow

Check out more nursery rhymes for babies by Dave and Ava:

? This Is the Way | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Dave and Ava ?

? Five Little Firemen – Fire Truck | Baby Songs and Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava ?

Please like and share to show your support! Our social media profiles:

? Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv

? Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/daveandava

? Twitter: https://twitter.com/daveandava

♥️ YouTube: https://www.youtube[.]com/daveandava

#daveandava #DaveAndAvaTime #daveandavanurseryrhymes

Copyright Dave and Ava LTD © 2020. All rights reserved.

———————–
? Wheels On The Bus Part 3 | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Dave and Ava ?
Dave and Ava – Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"